616

St Pauls School Service

Service Information

New Service Commences 19 October 2020

616 service is a dedicated service for school children. Not open to members of the general public.

Operates Monday to Friday School Term Time Only.

Download Timetable here

Service Updates

Christmas Services 2020 11/12/2020 10:25:56

There will be revised service levels on Hallmark Bus Services during the festive period. Click here to find our levels of operation during the Christmas period.

Affected Services: 250 458 461 555 557 616 814 RH1 RH2 RH3

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 616 - St Pauls School - Horton Road North

   
St Paul's School, Sunbury 15:15
Sunbury Cross Shopping Centre, Sunbury 15:22
Spelthorne Junior School, Ashford Common 15:28
War Memorial, Ashford 15:37
Ashford Hospital Entrance, Ashford 15:41
Happy Landing, Stanwell 15:42
Bedfont Road, Stanwell 15:49
Horton Road, Stanwell Moor 15:56
Glenhaven Drive, Stanwell Moor 16:03

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 616 - Horton Road North - St Pauls School

   
Horton Road North, Stanwell Moor 07:24
Horton Road, Stanwell Moor 07:31
Bedfont Road, Stanwell 07:38
Happy Landing, Stanwell 07:43
Ashford Hospital Entrance, Ashford 07:45
Spelthorne Junior School, Ashford Common 07:58
Sunbury Cross Shopping Centre, Sunbury 08:02
St Paul's School, Sunbury 08:10

* Not including bank holidays


Route Guide

  • Horton Road North, Stanwell Moor
  • Post Office, Stanwell Moor
  • Glenhaven Drive, Stanwell Moor
  • Horton Road, Stanwell Moor
  • Selwood Gardens, Stanwell
  • The Wheatsheaf, Stanwell
  • Riverside Road, Stanwell
  • Bedfont Road, Stanwell
  • Everest Road, Stanwell
  • Cordelia Road, Stanwell
  • Happy Landing, Stanwell
  • St Annes Avenue, Stanwell
  • Scots Close, Stanwell
  • Ashford Hospital Entrance
  • Bulldog, Ashford
  • Salcombe Road, Ashford
  • Station Crescent, Ashford
  • Dudley Road, Ashford
  • War Memorial, Ashford
  • Town Tree Road, Ashford
  • The Ash Tree, Ashford
  • Chessholme Road, Ashford
  • Elgin Avenue, Ashford
  • Spelthorne Junior School, Ashford Common
  • Saville Crescent, Ashford Common
  • Norman Road, Ashford Common
  • Napier Road, Ashford Common
  • Windmill Road, Sunbury
  • Spelthorne Grove, Sunbury
  • Sunbury Cross Shopping Centre
  • St Paul's School, Sunbury
  • St Paul's School, Sunbury
  • Manor Lane, Sunbury
  • St Ignatius Church, Sunbury
  • Green Street, Sunbury
  • Sunbury Cross Shopping Centre
  • Spelthorne Grove, Sunbury
  • Windmill Road, Sunbury
  • Napier Road, Ashford Common
  • Norman Road, Ashford Common
  • Saville Crescent, Ashford Common
  • Spelthorne Junior School, Ashford Common
  • Elgin Avenue, Ashford
  • Chessholme Road, Ashford
  • The Ash Tree, Ashford
  • Town Tree Road, Ashford
  • War Memorial, Ashford
  • Dudley Road, Ashford
  • Station Crescent, Ashford
  • Salcombe Road, Ashford
  • Bulldog, Ashford
  • Ashford Hospital Entrance
  • Scots Close, Stanwell
  • St Annes Avenue, Stanwell
  • Happy Landing, Stanwell
  • Cordelia Road, Stanwell
  • Everest Road, Stanwell
  • Bedfont Road, Stanwell
  • Horton Road, Stanwell Moor
  • Glenhaven Drive, Stanwell Moor