557

Addlestone to Sunbury

Timetable

Monday to Friday - 557 - Sunbury Tesco - Addlestone Tesco

Sunbury Tesco, Sunbury
  • 07:10
  • 07:55
  • 09:30
  • 10:30
  • 11:30
  • 12:30
  • 13:30
  • 14:30
  • 15:30
  • 16:30
  • 17:30
  • 18:30
  • 19:30
* Not including bank holidays
Sunbury Cross, Shopping Centre, Sunbury
  • 07:13
  • 07:59
  • 09:33
  • 10:33
  • 11:33
  • 12:33
  • 13:33
  • 14:33
  • 15:37
  • 16:33
  • 17:33
  • 18:33
  • 19:33
* Not including bank holidays
Upper Halliford, Railway Station
  • 07:16
  • 08:09
  • 09:36
  • 10:36
  • 11:36
  • 12:36
  • 13:36
  • 14:36
  • 15:40
  • 16:39
  • 17:39
  • 18:36
  • 19:36
* Not including bank holidays
Shepperton Station Approach, Shepperton
  • 07:22
  • 08:16
  • 09:42
  • 10:42
  • 11:42
  • 12:42
  • 13:42
  • 14:42
  • 15:46
  • 16:45
  • 17:45
  • 18:42
  • 19:41
* Not including bank holidays
Chertsey, Heriot Rd
  • 07:32
  • 08:31
  • 09:52
  • 10:52
  • 11:52
  • 12:52
  • 13:52
  • 14:52
  • 15:56
  • 16:55
  • 17:55
  • 18:52
  • 19:49
* Not including bank holidays
St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South
  • 07:40
  • 08:43
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:04
  • 17:03
  • 18:03
  • 19:00
  • 19:55
* Not including bank holidays
Ottershaw, Brook Hall
  • 07:44
  • 08:50
  • 10:04
  • 11:04
  • 12:04
  • 13:04
  • 14:04
  • 15:04
  • 16:08
  • 17:07
  • 18:07
  • 19:03
  • 19:58
* Not including bank holidays
Coombelands Shops, Row Town
  • 07:49
  • 08:55
  • 10:09
  • 11:09
  • 12:09
  • 13:09
  • 14:09
  • 15:09
  • 16:13
  • 17:12
  • 18:12
  • 19:07
  • 20:02
* Not including bank holidays
Addlestone Tesco, Addlestone
  • 07:54
  • 09:00
  • 10:14
  • 11:14
  • 12:14
  • 13:14
  • 14:14
  • 15:14
  • 16:18
  • 17:17
  • 18:17
  • 19:11
  • 20:06
* Not including bank holidays

Monday to Friday - 557 - Addlestone Tesco - Sunbury Tesco

Addlestone Tesco, Addlestone
  • 06:15
  • 07:00
  • 08:00
  • 09:35
  • then at these mins
  • 35
  • until
  • 14:35
  • 15:35
  • 16:35
  • 17:35
  • 18:35
* Not including bank holidays
Coombelands Shops, Row Town
  • 06:20
  • 07:05
  • 08:05
  • 09:40
  • then at these mins
  • 40
  • until
  • 14:40
  • 15:40
  • 16:40
  • 17:40
  • 18:40
* Not including bank holidays
Ottershaw, Brook Hall
  • 06:25
  • 07:10
  • 08:10
  • 09:45
  • then at these mins
  • 45
  • until
  • 14:45
  • 15:45
  • 16:45
  • 17:45
  • 18:45
* Not including bank holidays
St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South
  • 06:29
  • 07:17
  • 08:15
  • 09:49
  • then at these mins
  • 49
  • until
  • 14:49
  • 15:52
  • 16:49
  • 17:49
  • 18:49
* Not including bank holidays
Chertsey, Heriot Rd
  • 06:37
  • 07:26
  • 08:25
  • 09:57
  • then at these mins
  • 57
  • until
  • 14:57
  • 16:00
  • 16:57
  • 17:57
  • 18:57
* Not including bank holidays
Shepperton Station Approach, Shepperton
  • 06:47
  • 07:38
  • 08:37
  • 10:07
  • then at these mins
  • 07
  • until
  • 15:07
  • 16:11
  • 17:07
  • 18:07
  • 19:05
* Not including bank holidays
Upper Halliford, Railway Station
  • 06:53
  • 07:45
  • 08:43
  • 10:13
  • then at these mins
  • 13
  • until
  • 15:13
  • 16:17
  • 17:13
  • 18:13
  • 19:10
* Not including bank holidays
Sunbury Cross, Shopping Centre, Sunbury
  • 06:56
  • 07:50
  • 08:48
  • 10:16
  • then at these mins
  • 16
  • until
  • 15:16
  • 16:22
  • 17:16
  • 18:16
  • 19:12
* Not including bank holidays
Sunbury Tesco, Sunbury
  • 06:59
  • 07:53
  • 08:51
  • 10:19
  • then at these mins
  • 19
  • until
  • 15:19
  • 16:27
  • 17:19
  • 18:19
  • 19:14
* Not including bank holidays

Saturday - 557 - Sunbury Tesco - Addlestone Tesco

Sunbury Tesco, Sunbury
  • 08:10
  • 09:30
  • then at these mins
  • 30
  • until
  • 16:30
  • 17:30
* Not including bank holidays
Sunbury Cross, Shopping Centre, Sunbury
  • 08:13
  • 09:33
  • then at these mins
  • 33
  • until
  • 16:33
  • 17:33
* Not including bank holidays
Upper Halliford, Railway Station
  • 08:16
  • 09:36
  • then at these mins
  • 36
  • until
  • 16:36
  • 17:36
* Not including bank holidays
Shepperton Station Approach, Shepperton
  • 08:22
  • 09:42
  • then at these mins
  • 42
  • until
  • 16:42
  • 17:42
* Not including bank holidays
Chertsey, Heriot Rd
  • 08:32
  • 09:52
  • then at these mins
  • 52
  • until
  • 16:52
  • 17:52
* Not including bank holidays
St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South
  • 08:40
  • 10:00
  • then at these mins
  • 00
  • until
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
* Not including bank holidays
Ottershaw, Brook Hall
  • 08:44
  • 10:04
  • then at these mins
  • 04
  • until
  • 17:04
  • 18:04
* Not including bank holidays
Coombelands Shops, Row Town
  • 08:49
  • 10:09
  • then at these mins
  • 09
  • until
  • 17:09
  • 18:09
* Not including bank holidays
Addlestone Tesco, Addlestone
  • 08:54
  • 10:14
  • then at these mins
  • 14
  • until
  • 17:14
  • 18:14
* Not including bank holidays

Saturday - 557 - Addlestone Tesco - Sunbury Tesco

Addlestone Tesco, Addlestone
  • 07:15
  • 08:15
  • 09:35
  • then at these mins
  • 35
  • until
  • 16:35
  • 17:35
* Not including bank holidays
Coombelands Shops, Row Town
  • 07:20
  • 08:20
  • 09:40
  • then at these mins
  • 40
  • until
  • 16:40
  • 17:40
* Not including bank holidays
Ottershaw, Brook Hall
  • 07:25
  • 08:25
  • 09:45
  • then at these mins
  • 45
  • until
  • 16:45
  • 17:45
* Not including bank holidays
St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South
  • 07:29
  • 08:29
  • 09:49
  • then at these mins
  • 49
  • until
  • 16:49
  • 17:49
* Not including bank holidays
Chertsey, Heriot Rd
  • 07:37
  • 08:37
  • 09:57
  • then at these mins
  • 57
  • until
  • 16:57
  • 17:57
* Not including bank holidays
Shepperton Station Approach, Shepperton
  • 07:47
  • 08:47
  • 10:07
  • then at these mins
  • 07
  • until
  • 17:07
  • 18:07
* Not including bank holidays
Upper Halliford, Railway Station
  • 07:53
  • 08:53
  • 10:13
  • then at these mins
  • 13
  • until
  • 17:13
  • 18:13
* Not including bank holidays
Sunbury Cross, Shopping Centre, Sunbury
  • 07:56
  • 08:56
  • 10:16
  • then at these mins
  • 16
  • until
  • 17:16
  • 18:16
* Not including bank holidays
Sunbury Tesco, Sunbury
  • 07:59
  • 08:59
  • 10:19
  • then at these mins
  • 19
  • until
  • 17:19
  • 18:19
* Not including bank holidays

Tickets & Fares

Day

Valid for 1 day on our Surrey services.

Network Week

Valid for 7 days on our Surrey services.

4 Weeks Network

Valid for 4 weeks on our Surrey services.

Service 250 - Day

Valid on our 250 Bicester - Oxford service only.

Service 250 - Week

Valid for 7 days on our 250 Bicester - Oxford service only.

Service 250 - 4 Weeks

Valid for 4 weeks on our 250 Bicester - Oxford service only.

Service 250 - 12 Journey

Valid on our 250 Bicester - Oxford service only.

Day

Available from your driver. Valid for 1 day on our Surrey services.

Network Week

Available from your driver. Valid for 7 days on our Surrey services.

4 Weeks Network

Available from your driver. Valid for 4 weeks on our Surrey services.

Service 250 - Day

Valid on our 250 Bicester - Oxford service only.

Service 250 - Week

Valid for 7 days on our 250 Bicester - Oxford service only.

Service 250 - 4 Weeks

Valid for 4 weeks on our 250 Bicester - Oxford service only.

Route Guide

  • Tesco, Sunbury
  • Spelthorne Grove, Sunbury
  • Sunbury Cross Shopping Centre
  • St Ignatius Church, Sunbury
  • Ravens Court, Sunbury
  • Peregrine Road, Sunbury
  • Upper Halliford Railway Station
  • Vincent Drive, Upper Halliford
  • Halliford Close, Upper Halliford
  • Village Hall, Upper Halliford
  • Roxford Close, Upper Halliford
  • Russington Road, Shepperton
  • Manygate Lane, Shepperton
  • Shepperton Station Approach
  • High Street, Shepperton
  • Church Square, Shepperton
  • St Nicholas Drive, Shepperton
  • Mead Farm, Shepperton
  • Dockett Eddy Lane, Shepperton
  • Range Villas, Shepperton
  • Old Littleton Road, Shepperton
  • Chertsey Bridge
  • Weir Road, Chertsey
  • Willow Walk, Chertsey
  • Heriot Road, Chertsey
  • Guildford Street, Chertsey
  • Chertsey Railway Station
  • Sir William Perkins's School, Chertsey
  • White Lodge Centre, Chertsey South
  • St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South
  • St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South
  • St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South
  • Brook Hall, Ottershaw
  • Murray Road, Ottershaw
  • Hare Hill, Rowhill
  • Furze Road, Rowhill
  • Oakhill Road, Row Town
  • Coombelands Lane, Row Town
  • Ongar Close, Row Town
  • St Paul's Church, Addlestone
  • Birchfield Close, Addlestone
  • Church Road, Addlestone
  • Crouch Oak Lane, Addlestone
  • Tesco, Addlestone
  • Tesco, Addlestone
  • Church Road, Addlestone
  • Birchfield Close, Addlestone
  • St Paul's Church, Addlestone
  • Ongar Close, Row Town
  • Coombelands Lane, Row Town
  • Oakhill Road, Row Town
  • Furze Road, Rowhill
  • Hare Hill, Rowhill
  • Murray Road, Ottershaw
  • Brook Hall, Ottershaw
  • St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South
  • St Peter's Hospital, Chertsey South
  • White Lodge Centre, Chertsey South
  • Sir William Perkins's School, Chertsey
  • Guildford Street, Chertsey
  • Heriot Road, Chertsey
  • Willow Walk, Chertsey
  • Weir Road, Chertsey
  • Chertsey Bridge
  • Old Littleton Road, Shepperton
  • Range Villas, Shepperton
  • Dockett Eddy Lane, Shepperton
  • Mead Farm, Shepperton
  • St Nicholas Drive, Shepperton
  • Church Square, Shepperton
  • High Street, Shepperton
  • Shepperton Station Approach
  • Manygate Lane, Shepperton
  • Russington Road, Shepperton
  • Roxford Close, Upper Halliford
  • Village Hall, Upper Halliford
  • Halliford Close, Upper Halliford
  • Vincent Drive, Upper Halliford
  • Upper Halliford Railway Station
  • Peregrine Road, Sunbury
  • Ravens Court, Sunbury
  • St Ignatius Church, Sunbury
  • Green Street, Sunbury
  • Sunbury Cross Shopping Centre
  • Spelthorne Grove, Sunbury
  • Tesco, Sunbury