555

Whiteley Village to London Heathrow Airport

Service Updates

Prudential RideLondon Service Distruptions 06/07/2018 10:23:32

Sunday 29th July

There will be disruption to some Hallmark Bus services on Sunday 29th July due the Prudential RideLondon event taking place. A special timetable will apply on some services.

555 - Heathrow Airport-Sunbury-Shepperton-Walton-Hersham- Whiteley Village:
Will only operate Heathrow Airport to Shepperton Station, but reintroduced to Walton, Hersham and Whiteley Village from approx. 1200hrs.
Click here to download timetable.

Affected Services: 555

Timetable

Monday to Friday - 555 - Whiteley Village Stores - Heathrow Airport, Central Bus Stn

Whiteley Village Stores, Whiteley Village
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:03
  • then at these mins
  • 03
  • until
  • 17:03
  • 18:03
  • 19:03
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Coll - Term time only
Hersham Green, Hersham
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 06:55
  • 08:00
  • 09:10
  • then at these mins
  • 10
  • until
  • 17:10
  • 18:10
  • 19:09
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Coll - Term time only
Walton-on-Thames, Rail Station
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 07:05
  • 08:11
  • 09:20
  • then at these mins
  • 20
  • until
  • 17:20
  • 18:20
  • 19:17
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Coll - Term time only
Walton-on-Thames, Hepworth Way
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 04:55
  • 05:55
  • 05:55
  • ---
  • 07:12
  • 08:19
  • 09:27
  • then at these mins
  • 27
  • until
  • 17:27
  • 18:27
  • 19:23
  • 20:50
  • 21:50
* Not including bank holidays
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Coll - Term time only
Shepperton, Station Approach
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 05:01
  • 06:01
  • 06:01
  • ---
  • 07:21
  • 08:31
  • 09:35
  • then at these mins
  • 35
  • until
  • 17:35
  • 18:35
  • 19:29
  • 20:56
  • 21:56
* Not including bank holidays
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Coll - Term time only
Sunbury Cross, Three Fishes, Sunbury
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 05:08
  • 06:08
  • 06:08
  • ---
  • 07:29
  • 08:40
  • 09:47
  • then at these mins
  • 47
  • until
  • 17:47
  • 18:47
  • 19:36
  • 21:03
  • 22:03
* Not including bank holidays
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Coll - Term time only
Sunbury Cross, Shopping Centre, Sunbury
  • 02:57
  • 03:57
  • 03:57
  • 05:13
  • 06:13
  • 06:13
  • 07:00
  • 07:37
  • 08:48
  • 09:54
  • then at these mins
  • 54
  • until
  • 17:54
  • 18:54
  • 19:41
  • 21:08
  • 22:08
* Not including bank holidays
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Coll - Term time only
Sunbury Tesco, Sunbury
  • 02:58
  • 03:58
  • 03:58
  • 05:14
  • 06:14
  • 06:14
  • 07:02
  • 07:39
  • 08:50
  • 09:56
  • then at these mins
  • 56
  • until
  • 17:56
  • 18:56
  • 19:42
  • 21:09
  • 22:09
* Not including bank holidays
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Coll - Term time only
Ashford Comon, Chertsey Rd, Ashford Common
  • 03:02
  • 04:02
  • 04:02
  • 05:18
  • 06:18
  • 06:18
  • 07:06
  • 07:43
  • 08:54
  • 10:00
  • then at these mins
  • 00
  • until
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 19:46
  • 21:13
  • 22:13
* Not including bank holidays
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Coll - Term time only
Ashford, Royal Hart
  • 03:09
  • 04:09
  • 04:09
  • 05:25
  • 06:25
  • 06:25
  • 07:17
  • 07:54
  • 09:05
  • 10:09
  • then at these mins
  • 09
  • until
  • 18:09
  • 19:07
  • 19:53
  • 21:20
  • 22:20
* Not including bank holidays
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Coll - Term time only
Ashford Hospital, Ashford
  • 03:13
  • 04:13
  • 04:13
  • 05:29
  • 06:29
  • 06:29
  • 07:22
  • 07:59
  • 09:10
  • 10:13
  • then at these mins
  • 13
  • until
  • 18:13
  • 19:11
  • 19:57
  • 21:24
  • 22:24
* Not including bank holidays
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Coll - Term time only
Stanwell, Happy Landing
  • 03:14
  • 04:14
  • 04:14
  • 05:30
  • 06:30
  • 06:30
  • 07:24
  • 08:01
  • 09:12
  • 10:14
  • then at these mins
  • 14
  • until
  • 18:14
  • 19:12
  • 19:58
  • 21:25
  • 22:25
* Not including bank holidays
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Coll - Term time only
Heathrow Airport T4, Heathrow Airport Terminal 4
  • 03:22
  • 04:22
  • 04:22
  • 05:38
  • 06:38
  • 06:38
  • 07:32
  • 08:09
  • 09:20
  • 10:22
  • then at these mins
  • 22
  • until
  • 18:22
  • 19:19
  • 20:05
  • 21:32
  • 22:32
* Not including bank holidays
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Coll - Term time only
Hatton Cross, Bus Stn
  • 03:27
  • 04:27
  • 04:27
  • 05:43
  • 06:43
  • 06:43
  • 07:37
  • 08:14
  • 09:25
  • 10:27
  • then at these mins
  • 27
  • until
  • 18:27
  • 19:24
  • 20:10
  • 21:37
  • 22:37
* Not including bank holidays
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Coll - Term time only
Harlington Corner, Harlington
  • 03:34
  • 04:34
  • 04:34
  • 05:50
  • 06:50
  • 06:50
  • 07:46
  • 08:23
  • 09:34
  • 10:35
  • then at these mins
  • 35
  • until
  • 18:35
  • 19:31
  • 20:17
  • 21:44
  • 22:44
* Not including bank holidays
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Coll - Term time only
Heathrow Airport, Central Bus Stn
  • 03:40
  • 04:40
  • 04:40
  • 05:56
  • 06:56
  • 06:56
  • 07:53
  • 08:30
  • 09:41
  • 10:41
  • then at these mins
  • 41
  • until
  • 18:41
  • 19:37
  • 20:23
  • 21:50
  • 22:50
* Not including bank holidays
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Coll - Term time only

Monday to Friday - 555 - Heathrow Airport, Central Bus Stn - Whiteley Village Stores

Heathrow Airport, Central Bus Stn
  • 03:45
  • 04:45
  • 04:45
  • 06:10
  • 07:00
  • 07:00
  • 08:10
  • 09:10
  • 10:10
  • 11:10
  • 12:10
  • 13:10
  • 14:10
  • 15:10
  • 16:10
  • 17:10
  • 18:10
  • 18:45
  • 19:45
  • 20:45
  • 21:55
  • 22:55
* Not including bank holidays
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Coll - Term time only
Harlington Corner, Harlington
  • 03:52
  • 04:52
  • 04:52
  • 06:17
  • 07:07
  • 07:07
  • 08:17
  • 09:17
  • 10:17
  • 11:17
  • 12:17
  • 13:17
  • 14:17
  • 15:17
  • 16:17
  • 17:17
  • 18:17
  • 18:51
  • 19:51
  • 20:51
  • 22:01
  • 23:01
* Not including bank holidays
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Coll - Term time only
Hatton Cross, Bus Stn
  • 03:59
  • 04:59
  • 04:59
  • 06:24
  • 07:14
  • 07:14
  • 08:24
  • 09:24
  • 10:24
  • 11:24
  • 12:24
  • 13:24
  • 14:24
  • 15:24
  • 16:24
  • 17:24
  • 18:24
  • 18:57
  • 19:57
  • 20:57
  • 22:07
  • 23:07
* Not including bank holidays
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Coll - Term time only
Heathrow Airport T4, Heathrow Airport Terminal 4
  • 04:05
  • 05:05
  • 05:05
  • 06:30
  • 07:20
  • 07:20
  • 08:30
  • 09:30
  • 10:30
  • 11:30
  • 12:30
  • 13:30
  • 14:30
  • 15:30
  • 16:30
  • 17:30
  • 18:30
  • 19:02
  • 20:02
  • 21:02
  • 22:12
  • 23:12
* Not including bank holidays
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Coll - Term time only
Stanwell, Happy Landing
  • 04:12
  • 05:12
  • 05:12
  • 06:38
  • 07:28
  • 07:28
  • 08:38
  • 09:38
  • 10:38
  • 11:38
  • 12:38
  • 13:38
  • 14:38
  • 15:38
  • 16:38
  • 17:38
  • 18:38
  • 19:09
  • 20:09
  • 21:09
  • 22:19
  • 23:19
* Not including bank holidays
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Coll - Term time only
Ashford Hospital, Ashford
  • 04:14
  • 05:14
  • 05:14
  • 06:40
  • 07:30
  • 07:30
  • 08:40
  • 09:40
  • 10:40
  • 11:40
  • 12:40
  • 13:40
  • 14:40
  • 15:40
  • 16:40
  • 17:40
  • 18:40
  • 19:11
  • 20:11
  • 21:11
  • 22:21
  • 23:21
* Not including bank holidays
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Coll - Term time only
Ashford, Royal Hart
  • 04:17
  • 05:17
  • 05:17
  • 06:43
  • 07:33
  • 07:33
  • 08:43
  • 09:43
  • 10:43
  • 11:43
  • 12:43
  • 13:43
  • 14:43
  • 15:43
  • 16:43
  • 17:43
  • 18:43
  • 19:14
  • 20:14
  • 21:14
  • 22:24
  • 23:24
* Not including bank holidays
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Coll - Term time only
Ashford Comon, Chertsey Rd, Ashford Common
  • 04:24
  • 05:24
  • 05:24
  • 06:51
  • 07:43
  • 07:43
  • 08:53
  • 09:51
  • 10:51
  • 11:51
  • 12:51
  • 13:51
  • 14:51
  • 15:51
  • 16:51
  • 17:51
  • 18:51
  • 19:21
  • 20:21
  • 21:21
  • 22:31
  • 23:31
* Not including bank holidays
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Coll - Term time only
Sunbury Tesco, Sunbury
  • 04:27
  • 05:27
  • 05:27
  • 06:55
  • 07:47
  • 07:47
  • 08:57
  • 09:55
  • 10:55
  • 11:55
  • 12:55
  • 13:55
  • 14:55
  • 15:55
  • 16:55
  • 17:55
  • 18:55
  • 19:24
  • 20:24
  • 21:24
  • 22:34
  • 23:34
* Not including bank holidays
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Coll - Term time only
Sunbury Cross, Shopping Centre, Sunbury
  • 04:29
  • 05:29
  • 05:29
  • 06:57
  • 07:50
  • 07:50
  • 08:59
  • 09:57
  • 10:57
  • 11:57
  • 12:57
  • 13:57
  • 14:57
  • 15:57
  • 16:57
  • 17:57
  • 18:57
  • 19:26
  • 20:26
  • 21:26
  • 22:36
  • 23:36
* Not including bank holidays
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Coll - Term time only
Sunbury Cross, Three Fishes, Sunbury
  • 04:33
  • 05:33
  • 05:33
  • 07:05
  • 07:58
  • 07:58
  • 09:05
  • 10:03
  • 11:03
  • 12:03
  • 13:03
  • 14:03
  • 15:03
  • 16:03
  • 17:03
  • 18:03
  • 19:03
  • 19:30
  • 20:30
  • 21:30
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Coll - Term time only
Shepperton, Station Approach
  • 04:41
  • 05:41
  • 05:41
  • 07:13
  • 08:11
  • 08:11
  • 09:17
  • 10:15
  • 11:15
  • 12:15
  • 13:15
  • 14:15
  • 15:15
  • 16:16
  • 17:16
  • 18:16
  • 19:11
  • 19:38
  • 20:38
  • 21:38
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Coll - Term time only
Walton-on-Thames, The Bear
  • 04:46
  • 05:46
  • 05:46
  • 07:20
  • 08:23
  • 08:23
  • 09:25
  • 10:23
  • 11:23
  • 12:23
  • 13:23
  • 14:23
  • 15:23
  • 16:28
  • 17:28
  • 18:28
  • 19:16
  • 19:43
  • 20:43
  • 21:43
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Coll - Term time only
Walton-on-Thames, Rail Station
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 07:29
  • 08:32
  • 08:32
  • 09:33
  • 10:31
  • 11:31
  • 12:31
  • 13:31
  • 14:31
  • 15:31
  • 16:37
  • 17:37
  • 18:37
  • 19:22
  • 19:49
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Coll - Term time only
Hersham Green, Hersham
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 07:39
  • 08:42
  • 08:42
  • 09:43
  • 10:41
  • 11:41
  • 12:41
  • 13:41
  • 14:41
  • 15:41
  • 16:47
  • 17:47
  • 18:47
  • 19:29
  • 19:56
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Coll - Term time only
Whiteley Village Stores, Whiteley Village
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:49
  • 08:49
  • 09:50
  • 10:48
  • 11:48
  • 12:48
  • 13:48
  • 14:48
  • 15:48
  • 16:54
  • 17:54
  • 18:54
  • 19:36
  • 20:03
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
NColl - School holidays only (not including Bank holidays)
Coll - Term time only

Saturday - 555 - Whiteley Village Stores - Heathrow Airport, Central Bus Stn

Whiteley Village Stores, Whiteley Village
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:03
  • then at these mins
  • 03
  • until
  • 17:03
  • 18:03
  • 19:03
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Hersham Green, Hersham
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 07:25
  • 08:10
  • 09:10
  • then at these mins
  • 10
  • until
  • 17:10
  • 18:10
  • 19:09
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Walton-on-Thames, Rail Station
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 07:33
  • 08:20
  • 09:20
  • then at these mins
  • 20
  • until
  • 17:20
  • 18:20
  • 19:17
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Walton-on-Thames, Hepworth Way
  • ---
  • ---
  • 04:55
  • 05:55
  • ---
  • 07:39
  • 08:27
  • 09:27
  • then at these mins
  • 27
  • until
  • 17:27
  • 18:27
  • 19:23
  • 20:50
  • 21:50
* Not including bank holidays
Shepperton, Station Approach
  • ---
  • ---
  • 05:01
  • 06:01
  • ---
  • 07:45
  • 08:35
  • 09:35
  • then at these mins
  • 35
  • until
  • 17:35
  • 18:35
  • 19:29
  • 20:56
  • 21:56
* Not including bank holidays
Sunbury Cross, Three Fishes, Sunbury
  • ---
  • ---
  • 05:08
  • 06:08
  • ---
  • 07:52
  • 08:47
  • 09:47
  • then at these mins
  • 47
  • until
  • 17:47
  • 18:47
  • 19:36
  • 21:03
  • 22:03
* Not including bank holidays
Sunbury Cross, Shopping Centre, Sunbury
  • 02:57
  • 03:57
  • 05:13
  • 06:13
  • 07:00
  • 07:57
  • 08:54
  • 09:54
  • then at these mins
  • 54
  • until
  • 17:54
  • 18:54
  • 19:41
  • 21:08
  • 22:08
* Not including bank holidays
Sunbury Tesco, Sunbury
  • 02:58
  • 03:58
  • 05:14
  • 06:14
  • 07:01
  • 07:58
  • 08:56
  • 09:56
  • then at these mins
  • 56
  • until
  • 17:56
  • 18:56
  • 19:42
  • 21:09
  • 22:09
* Not including bank holidays
Ashford Comon, Chertsey Rd, Ashford Common
  • 03:02
  • 04:02
  • 05:18
  • 06:18
  • 07:05
  • 08:02
  • 09:00
  • 10:00
  • then at these mins
  • 00
  • until
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 19:46
  • 21:13
  • 22:13
* Not including bank holidays
Ashford, Royal Hart
  • 03:09
  • 04:09
  • 05:25
  • 06:25
  • 07:12
  • 08:09
  • 09:09
  • 10:09
  • then at these mins
  • 09
  • until
  • 18:09
  • 19:07
  • 19:53
  • 21:20
  • 22:20
* Not including bank holidays
Ashford Hospital, Ashford
  • 03:13
  • 04:13
  • 05:29
  • 06:29
  • 07:16
  • 08:13
  • 09:13
  • 10:13
  • then at these mins
  • 13
  • until
  • 18:13
  • 19:11
  • 19:57
  • 21:24
  • 22:24
* Not including bank holidays
Stanwell, Happy Landing
  • 03:14
  • 04:14
  • 05:30
  • 06:30
  • 07:17
  • 08:14
  • 09:14
  • 10:14
  • then at these mins
  • 14
  • until
  • 18:14
  • 19:12
  • 19:58
  • 21:25
  • 22:25
* Not including bank holidays
Heathrow Airport T4, Heathrow Airport Terminal 4
  • 03:22
  • 04:22
  • 05:38
  • 06:38
  • 07:25
  • 08:22
  • 09:22
  • 10:22
  • then at these mins
  • 22
  • until
  • 18:22
  • 19:19
  • 20:05
  • 21:32
  • 22:32
* Not including bank holidays
Hatton Cross, Bus Stn
  • 03:27
  • 04:27
  • 05:43
  • 06:43
  • 07:30
  • 08:27
  • 09:27
  • 10:27
  • then at these mins
  • 27
  • until
  • 18:27
  • 19:24
  • 20:10
  • 21:37
  • 22:37
* Not including bank holidays
Harlington Corner, Harlington
  • 03:34
  • 04:34
  • 05:50
  • 06:50
  • 07:37
  • 08:35
  • 09:35
  • 10:35
  • then at these mins
  • 35
  • until
  • 18:35
  • 19:31
  • 20:17
  • 21:44
  • 22:44
* Not including bank holidays
Heathrow Airport, Central Bus Stn
  • 03:40
  • 04:40
  • 05:56
  • 06:56
  • 07:43
  • 08:41
  • 09:41
  • 10:41
  • then at these mins
  • 41
  • until
  • 18:41
  • 19:37
  • 20:23
  • 21:50
  • 22:50
* Not including bank holidays

Saturday - 555 - Heathrow Airport, Central Bus Stn - Whiteley Village Stores

Heathrow Airport, Central Bus Stn
  • 03:45
  • 04:45
  • 06:20
  • 07:15
  • 08:10
  • then at these mins
  • 10
  • until
  • 17:10
  • 18:10
  • 18:45
  • 19:45
  • 20:45
  • 21:55
  • 22:55
* Not including bank holidays
Harlington Corner, Harlington
  • 03:52
  • 04:52
  • 06:27
  • 07:22
  • 08:17
  • then at these mins
  • 17
  • until
  • 17:17
  • 18:17
  • 18:51
  • 19:51
  • 20:51
  • 22:01
  • 23:01
* Not including bank holidays
Hatton Cross, Bus Stn
  • 03:59
  • 04:59
  • 06:34
  • 07:29
  • 08:24
  • then at these mins
  • 24
  • until
  • 17:24
  • 18:24
  • 18:57
  • 19:57
  • 20:57
  • 22:07
  • 23:07
* Not including bank holidays
Heathrow Airport T4, Heathrow Airport Terminal 4
  • 04:05
  • 05:05
  • 06:40
  • 07:35
  • 08:30
  • then at these mins
  • 30
  • until
  • 17:30
  • 18:30
  • 19:02
  • 20:02
  • 21:02
  • 22:12
  • 23:12
* Not including bank holidays
Stanwell, Happy Landing
  • 04:12
  • 05:12
  • 06:47
  • 07:42
  • 08:38
  • then at these mins
  • 38
  • until
  • 17:38
  • 18:38
  • 19:09
  • 20:09
  • 21:09
  • 22:19
  • 23:19
* Not including bank holidays
Ashford Hospital, Ashford
  • 04:14
  • 05:14
  • 06:49
  • 07:44
  • 08:40
  • then at these mins
  • 40
  • until
  • 17:40
  • 18:40
  • 19:11
  • 20:11
  • 21:11
  • 22:21
  • 23:21
* Not including bank holidays
Ashford, Royal Hart
  • 04:17
  • 05:17
  • 06:52
  • 07:47
  • 08:43
  • then at these mins
  • 43
  • until
  • 17:43
  • 18:43
  • 19:14
  • 20:14
  • 21:14
  • 22:24
  • 23:24
* Not including bank holidays
Ashford Comon, Chertsey Rd, Ashford Common
  • 04:24
  • 05:24
  • 06:59
  • 07:54
  • 08:51
  • then at these mins
  • 51
  • until
  • 17:51
  • 18:51
  • 19:21
  • 20:21
  • 21:21
  • 22:31
  • 23:31
* Not including bank holidays
Sunbury Tesco, Sunbury
  • 04:27
  • 05:27
  • 07:02
  • 07:57
  • 08:55
  • then at these mins
  • 55
  • until
  • 17:55
  • 18:55
  • 19:24
  • 20:24
  • 21:24
  • 22:34
  • 23:34
* Not including bank holidays
Sunbury Cross, Shopping Centre, Sunbury
  • 04:29
  • 05:29
  • 07:04
  • 07:59
  • 08:57
  • then at these mins
  • 57
  • until
  • 17:57
  • 18:57
  • 19:26
  • 20:26
  • 21:26
  • 22:36
  • 23:36
* Not including bank holidays
Sunbury Cross, Three Fishes, Sunbury
  • 04:33
  • 05:33
  • 07:08
  • 08:03
  • 09:03
  • then at these mins
  • 03
  • until
  • 18:03
  • 19:03
  • 19:30
  • 20:30
  • 21:30
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Shepperton, Station Approach
  • 04:41
  • 05:41
  • 07:16
  • 08:15
  • 09:15
  • then at these mins
  • 15
  • until
  • 18:15
  • 19:11
  • 19:38
  • 20:38
  • 21:38
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Walton-on-Thames, The Bear
  • 04:46
  • 05:46
  • 07:21
  • 08:23
  • 09:23
  • then at these mins
  • 23
  • until
  • 18:23
  • 19:16
  • 19:43
  • 20:43
  • 21:43
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Walton-on-Thames, Rail Station
  • ---
  • ---
  • 07:27
  • 08:31
  • 09:31
  • then at these mins
  • 31
  • until
  • 18:31
  • 19:22
  • 19:49
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Hersham Green, Hersham
  • ---
  • ---
  • 07:34
  • 08:41
  • 09:41
  • then at these mins
  • 41
  • until
  • 18:41
  • 19:29
  • 19:56
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Whiteley Village Stores, Whiteley Village
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:48
  • 09:48
  • then at these mins
  • 48
  • until
  • 18:48
  • 19:36
  • 20:03
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays

Sunday - 555 - Whiteley Village Stores - Heathrow Airport, Central Bus Stn

Whiteley Village Stores, Whiteley Village
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 09:03
  • then at these mins
  • 03
  • until
  • 17:03
  • 18:03
  • 19:03
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Hersham Green, Hersham
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 07:25
  • 08:10
  • 09:10
  • then at these mins
  • 10
  • until
  • 17:10
  • 18:10
  • 19:09
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Walton-on-Thames, Rail Station
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 07:33
  • 08:20
  • 09:20
  • then at these mins
  • 20
  • until
  • 17:20
  • 18:20
  • 19:17
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Walton-on-Thames, Hepworth Way
  • ---
  • ---
  • 04:55
  • 05:55
  • ---
  • 07:39
  • 08:27
  • 09:27
  • then at these mins
  • 27
  • until
  • 17:27
  • 18:27
  • 19:23
  • 20:50
  • 21:50
* Not including bank holidays
Shepperton, Station Approach
  • ---
  • ---
  • 05:01
  • 06:01
  • ---
  • 07:45
  • 08:35
  • 09:35
  • then at these mins
  • 35
  • until
  • 17:35
  • 18:35
  • 19:29
  • 20:56
  • 21:56
* Not including bank holidays
Sunbury Cross, Three Fishes, Sunbury
  • ---
  • ---
  • 05:08
  • 06:08
  • ---
  • 07:52
  • 08:47
  • 09:47
  • then at these mins
  • 47
  • until
  • 17:47
  • 18:47
  • 19:36
  • 21:03
  • 22:03
* Not including bank holidays
Sunbury Cross, Shopping Centre, Sunbury
  • 02:57
  • 03:57
  • 05:13
  • 06:13
  • 07:00
  • 07:57
  • 08:54
  • 09:54
  • then at these mins
  • 54
  • until
  • 17:54
  • 18:54
  • 19:41
  • 21:08
  • 22:08
* Not including bank holidays
Sunbury Tesco, Sunbury
  • 02:58
  • 03:58
  • 05:14
  • 06:14
  • 07:01
  • 07:58
  • 08:56
  • 09:56
  • then at these mins
  • 56
  • until
  • 17:56
  • 18:56
  • 19:42
  • 21:09
  • 22:09
* Not including bank holidays
Ashford Comon, Chertsey Rd, Ashford Common
  • 03:02
  • 04:02
  • 05:18
  • 06:18
  • 07:05
  • 08:02
  • 09:00
  • 10:00
  • then at these mins
  • 00
  • until
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 19:46
  • 21:13
  • 22:13
* Not including bank holidays
Ashford, Royal Hart
  • 03:09
  • 04:09
  • 05:25
  • 06:25
  • 07:12
  • 08:09
  • 09:09
  • 10:09
  • then at these mins
  • 09
  • until
  • 18:09
  • 19:07
  • 19:53
  • 21:20
  • 22:20
* Not including bank holidays
Ashford Hospital, Ashford
  • 03:13
  • 04:13
  • 05:29
  • 06:29
  • 07:16
  • 08:13
  • 09:13
  • 10:13
  • then at these mins
  • 13
  • until
  • 18:13
  • 19:11
  • 19:57
  • 21:24
  • 22:24
* Not including bank holidays
Stanwell, Happy Landing
  • 03:14
  • 04:14
  • 05:30
  • 06:30
  • 07:17
  • 08:14
  • 09:14
  • 10:14
  • then at these mins
  • 14
  • until
  • 18:14
  • 19:12
  • 19:58
  • 21:25
  • 22:25
* Not including bank holidays
Heathrow Airport T4, Heathrow Airport Terminal 4
  • 03:22
  • 04:22
  • 05:38
  • 06:38
  • 07:25
  • 08:22
  • 09:22
  • 10:22
  • then at these mins
  • 22
  • until
  • 18:22
  • 19:19
  • 20:05
  • 21:32
  • 22:32
* Not including bank holidays
Hatton Cross, Bus Stn
  • 03:27
  • 04:27
  • 05:43
  • 06:43
  • 07:30
  • 08:27
  • 09:27
  • 10:27
  • then at these mins
  • 27
  • until
  • 18:27
  • 19:24
  • 20:10
  • 21:37
  • 22:37
* Not including bank holidays
Harlington Corner, Harlington
  • 03:34
  • 04:34
  • 05:50
  • 06:50
  • 07:37
  • 08:35
  • 09:35
  • 10:35
  • then at these mins
  • 35
  • until
  • 18:35
  • 19:31
  • 20:17
  • 21:44
  • 22:44
* Not including bank holidays
Heathrow Airport, Central Bus Stn
  • 03:40
  • 04:40
  • 05:56
  • 06:56
  • 07:43
  • 08:41
  • 09:41
  • 10:41
  • then at these mins
  • 41
  • until
  • 18:41
  • 19:37
  • 20:23
  • 21:50
  • 22:50
* Not including bank holidays

Sunday - 555 - Heathrow Airport, Central Bus Stn - Whiteley Village Stores

Heathrow Airport, Central Bus Stn
  • 03:45
  • 04:45
  • 06:20
  • 07:15
  • 08:10
  • then at these mins
  • 10
  • until
  • 17:10
  • 18:10
  • 18:45
  • 19:45
  • 20:45
  • 21:55
  • 22:55
* Not including bank holidays
Harlington Corner, Harlington
  • 03:52
  • 04:52
  • 06:27
  • 07:22
  • 08:17
  • then at these mins
  • 17
  • until
  • 17:17
  • 18:17
  • 18:51
  • 19:51
  • 20:51
  • 22:01
  • 23:01
* Not including bank holidays
Hatton Cross, Bus Stn
  • 03:59
  • 04:59
  • 06:34
  • 07:29
  • 08:24
  • then at these mins
  • 24
  • until
  • 17:24
  • 18:24
  • 18:57
  • 19:57
  • 20:57
  • 22:07
  • 23:07
* Not including bank holidays
Heathrow Airport T4, Heathrow Airport Terminal 4
  • 04:05
  • 05:05
  • 06:40
  • 07:35
  • 08:30
  • then at these mins
  • 30
  • until
  • 17:30
  • 18:30
  • 19:02
  • 20:02
  • 21:02
  • 22:12
  • 23:12
* Not including bank holidays
Stanwell, Happy Landing
  • 04:12
  • 05:12
  • 06:47
  • 07:42
  • 08:38
  • then at these mins
  • 38
  • until
  • 17:38
  • 18:38
  • 19:09
  • 20:09
  • 21:09
  • 22:19
  • 23:19
* Not including bank holidays
Ashford Hospital, Ashford
  • 04:14
  • 05:14
  • 06:49
  • 07:44
  • 08:40
  • then at these mins
  • 40
  • until
  • 17:40
  • 18:40
  • 19:11
  • 20:11
  • 21:11
  • 22:21
  • 23:21
* Not including bank holidays
Ashford, Royal Hart
  • 04:17
  • 05:17
  • 06:52
  • 07:47
  • 08:43
  • then at these mins
  • 43
  • until
  • 17:43
  • 18:43
  • 19:14
  • 20:14
  • 21:14
  • 22:24
  • 23:24
* Not including bank holidays
Ashford Comon, Chertsey Rd, Ashford Common
  • 04:24
  • 05:24
  • 06:59
  • 07:54
  • 08:51
  • then at these mins
  • 51
  • until
  • 17:51
  • 18:51
  • 19:21
  • 20:21
  • 21:21
  • 22:31
  • 23:31
* Not including bank holidays
Sunbury Tesco, Sunbury
  • 04:27
  • 05:27
  • 07:02
  • 07:57
  • 08:55
  • then at these mins
  • 55
  • until
  • 17:55
  • 18:55
  • 19:24
  • 20:24
  • 21:24
  • 22:34
  • 23:34
* Not including bank holidays
Sunbury Cross, Shopping Centre, Sunbury
  • 04:29
  • 05:29
  • 07:04
  • 07:59
  • 08:57
  • then at these mins
  • 57
  • until
  • 17:57
  • 18:57
  • 19:26
  • 20:26
  • 21:26
  • 22:36
  • 23:36
* Not including bank holidays
Sunbury Cross, Three Fishes, Sunbury
  • 04:33
  • 05:33
  • 07:08
  • 08:03
  • 09:03
  • then at these mins
  • 03
  • until
  • 18:03
  • 19:03
  • 19:30
  • 20:30
  • 21:30
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Shepperton, Station Approach
  • 04:41
  • 05:41
  • 07:16
  • 08:15
  • 09:15
  • then at these mins
  • 15
  • until
  • 18:15
  • 19:11
  • 19:38
  • 20:38
  • 21:38
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Walton-on-Thames, The Bear
  • 04:46
  • 05:46
  • 07:21
  • 08:23
  • 09:23
  • then at these mins
  • 23
  • until
  • 18:23
  • 19:16
  • 19:43
  • 20:43
  • 21:43
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Walton-on-Thames, Rail Station
  • ---
  • ---
  • 07:27
  • 08:31
  • 09:31
  • then at these mins
  • 31
  • until
  • 18:31
  • 19:22
  • 19:49
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Hersham Green, Hersham
  • ---
  • ---
  • 07:34
  • 08:41
  • 09:41
  • then at these mins
  • 41
  • until
  • 18:41
  • 19:29
  • 19:56
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Whiteley Village Stores, Whiteley Village
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:48
  • 09:48
  • then at these mins
  • 48
  • until
  • 18:48
  • 19:36
  • 20:03
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays

Tickets & Fares

Day

Valid until midnight on the day of activation.

Network Week

Valid for 7 days from day of activation.

4 Weeks Network

Valid for 4 weeks from day of activation.

Network Week

Available from your driver. Unlimited travel on all Hallmark Buses. Valid for travel until midnight on the day of issue.

4 Weeks Network

Available from your driver. Unlimited travel on all Hallmark Buses. Valid for travel until midnight on the day of issue.

Day

Available from your driver. Unlimited travel on all Hallmark Buses. Valid for travel until midnight on the day of issue.

Route Guide

  • Heathrow Central Bus Station, Heathrow Airport
  • Nene Road, Sipson
  • Boltons Lane, Harlington
  • New Road Bath Road, Harlington
  • Hatton Road North (TW6), Harlington
  • Eastchurch Road, Harlington
  • Hatton Cross, Bus Stn
  • Sheffield Way, Heathrow Airport
  • Heathrow Terminal 4, Heathrow Airport Terminal 4
  • Scylla Road, Heathrow Airport
  • Beacon Road, East Bedfont
  • Long Lane, West Bedfont
  • Bedfont Road, Stanwell
  • Everest Road, Stanwell
  • Cordelia Road, Stanwell
  • Happy Landing, Stanwell
  • St Annes Avenue, Stanwell
  • Scotts Close, Stanwell
  • Ashford Hospital Entrance
  • Ashford Hospital, Bulldog
  • Ashford High School
  • Station Crescent, Ashford
  • Ashford Station, Royal Hart
  • War Memorial, Ashford
  • Town Tree Road, Ashford
  • Ashford, The Ash Tree
  • Chessholme Road, Ashford
  • Feltham Hill Road, Elgin Avenue, Ashford
  • Spelthorne Junior School, Ashford Common
  • Saville Crescent, Ashford Common
  • Ashford Common, Black Dog
  • Napier Road, Ashford Common
  • Windmill Road, Sunbury
  • Tesco, Sunbury
  • Spelthorne Grove, Sunbury
  • Shopping Parade, Sunbury
  • St Ignatius Church, Sunbury
  • Croysdale Avenue, Sunbury
  • Three Fishes, Sunbury
  • St Marys Church, Sunbury
  • Green Way, Sunbury
  • Highfield Road, Upper Halliford
  • Roxford Close, Upper Halliford
  • Russington Road, Shepperton
  • Manygate Lane, Shepperton
  • Shepperton Station Approach
  • High Street, Shepperton
  • Old Ship Hotel, Shepperton
  • Gordon Drive, Lower Halliford
  • Marshalls Roundabout, Lower Halliford
  • Swan Walk, Lower Halliford
  • The Bear, Walton-on-Thames
  • High Street, Walton-on-Thames
  • Library, Walton-on-Thames
  • Ashley Park Avenue, Walton-on-Thames
  • Ashley Rise, Walton-on-Thames
  • Walton Railway Station, Walton-on-Thames
  • Halfway Green, Walton-on-Thames
  • Felcott Road, Hersham
  • Beech Close, Hersham
  • Albany Road, Hersham
  • Molesey Road, Hersham
  • Library, Hersham
  • Thrupps Lane, Hersham
  • Hersham Green
  • Burwood Close, Hersham
  • Vaux Crescent, Hersham
  • Burwood Road Cemetery, Hersham
  • Stores, Whiteley Village
  • Stores, Whiteley Village
  • Whiteley Village
  • Burwood Road Cemetery, Hersham
  • Vaux Crescent, Hersham
  • Burwood Close, Hersham
  • The Green, Hersham
  • Thrupps Lane, Hersham
  • Library, Hersham
  • Molesey Road, Hersham
  • Albany Road, Hersham
  • Rydens School, Hersham
  • Felcott Road, Hersham
  • Fire Station, Walton-on-Thames
  • Halfway Green, Walton-on-Thames
  • Walton Railway Station, Walton-on-Thames
  • Ashley Rise, Walton-on-Thames
  • Ashley Park Avenue, Walton-on-Thames
  • Library, Walton-on-Thames
  • High Street, Walton-on-Thames
  • Hepworth Way, Walton-on-Thames
  • Walton Bridge, Lower Halliford
  • Marshalls Roundabout, Lower Halliford
  • Gordon Drive, Lower Halliford
  • Old Ship Hotel, Shepperton
  • High Street, Shepperton
  • Shepperton Station Approach
  • Manygate Lane, Shepperton
  • Russington Road, Shepperton
  • Roxford Close, Upper Halliford
  • Highfield Road, Upper Halliford
  • Green Way, Sunbury
  • Three Fishes, Sunbury
  • Croysdale Avenue, Sunbury
  • Manor Lane, Sunbury
  • St Ignatius Church, Sunbury
  • Green Street, Sunbury
  • Shopping Parade, Sunbury
  • Spelthorne Grove, Sunbury
  • Tesco, Sunbury
  • Windmill Road, Sunbury
  • Napier Road, Ashford Common
  • Ashford Common, Black Dog
  • Saville Crescent, Ashford Common
  • Spelthorne Junior School, Ashford Common
  • Feltham Hill Road, Elgin Avenue, Ashford
  • Chessholme Road, Ashford
  • Dingle Road, Ashford
  • Ashford, The Ash Tree
  • Town Tree Road, Ashford
  • War Memorial, Ashford
  • Ashford Station, Royal Hart
  • Station Crescent, Ashford
  • Ashford High School
  • Ashford, Bulldog
  • Ashford Hospital Entrance
  • Scotts Close, Stanwell
  • St Annes Avenue, Stanwell
  • Happy Landing, Stanwell
  • Cordelia Road, Stanwell
  • Everest Road, Stanwell
  • Bedfont Road, Stanwell
  • Long Lane, West Bedfont
  • Beacon Road, East Bedfont
  • Scylla Road, Heathrow Airport
  • Heathrow Terminal 4, Heathrow Airport Terminal 4
  • Sheffield Way, Heathrow Airport
  • Hatton Cross
  • Envoy Avenue (TW6), Hatton Cross
  • Cranford Lane Hatton Cross
  • Northrop Road, Harlington
  • Hatton Road North (TW6), Harlington
  • Harlington Corner (UB3)
  • Mondial Way, Harlington
  • Nene Road Sipson Road
  • Heathrow Central Bus Station, Heathrow Airport